|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: | | June 11, 2016 |
Tournament: | | Skeeter Owners Lake Fork 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Select a Day: |
|
Select a Weigh Time: |
|
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
1 |
SHEA BREZNIK |
Borger |
TX |
2.66 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
2 |
MURPH KING |
Wascom |
TX |
2.49 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
2 |
JAMES ELDER |
Deville |
LA |
2.49 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
4 |
PETE BRANDT |
Garland |
TX |
2.48 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
5 |
JULIAN BOZE |
Henderson |
TX |
2.45 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
6 |
BOBBY MYERS |
Brookhaven |
MS |
2.36 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
7 |
MATTHEW SEWELL |
Midlothian |
TX |
2.34 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
8 |
WAYNE HUDGENS |
Hot Springs |
AR |
2.27 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
9 |
DAVID WILLIAMS |
Tyler |
TX |
2.21 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
9 |
DEWAYNE REYNOLDS |
Flint |
TX |
2.21 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
11 |
DAN BROWN |
Sneads Ferry |
NC |
2.20 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
12 |
DANNY AMADOR |
Magnolia |
TX |
2.18 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
13 |
STEVEN ARMSTRONG |
Brownwood |
TX |
2.16 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
14 |
JOE HICKS |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.14 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
15 |
DANIEL BARNES |
Belton |
TX |
2.13 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
16 |
JUSTIN HODGES |
Waco |
TX |
2.11 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
17 |
RICHARD FAULKNER |
Shreveport |
LA |
2.06 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
17 |
ERIK DAVENPORT |
The Colony |
TX |
2.06 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
19 |
LYNN LANTZ |
Holdenville |
OK |
2.02 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
20 |
EDDIE GONZALES |
Jewett |
TX |
1.98 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
21 |
DONNIE ROBINSON |
Hemphill |
TX |
1.97 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
21 |
RAYMOND MILLER |
Pecan Gap |
TX |
1.97 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
23 |
ASHLEY WALKER |
Dallas |
TX |
1.96 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
24 |
TED HOUCK SR |
Diana |
TX |
1.94 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
25 |
SIGIFEDO SALINAS |
Haslet |
TX |
1.92 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
26 |
JESSE HOWARD |
Carthage |
TX |
1.89 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
27 |
JIM BROWN |
San Angelo |
TX |
1.87 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
28 |
STEPHEN MACH |
Belton |
TX |
1.86 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
29 |
MIKE MORRIS |
Heath |
TX |
1.68 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
30 |
MARK VAN WINKLE |
Converse |
LA |
1.57 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
31 |
STEVE GREENE |
Palmer |
TX |
1.55 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
31 |
JAMES BIGGERSTAFF |
Odessa |
TX |
1.55 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
33 |
ALLEN CALHOUN |
Borger |
TX |
1.23 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
34 |
GRANT GUIDRY |
Yantis |
TX |
1.18 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
35 |
KADEN WIEDENFELD |
Boerne |
TX |
1.15 |
2nd Place Junior Division 2.15 POUNDS
|
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
36 |
GRAYDEN JOHNSON |
Los Cruces |
NM |
0.98 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
37 |
MICHELLE CALHOUN |
Borger |
TX |
0.95 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
38 |
SCOTT WITTLE |
Haslet |
TX |
0.10 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
39 |
RONALD DAVENPORT |
Emory |
TX |
0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|